Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CEDAR COURT, CULVERDEN PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-7.8%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,400
Sold on 18 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QX
← Back to All Properties