Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+43.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+17.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+180.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 13 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6DP
← Back to All Properties