Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£456,000
+24.9%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,500
+38.4%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 16 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5HH
← Back to All Properties