Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+81.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8PR
← Back to All Properties