Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LAMBOURNE COURT, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-0.8%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+52.3%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+79.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties