4, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+116.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950+30.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1