Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRANGE CLOSE NORTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 4AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+55.9%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+23.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 4AZ
← Back to All Properties