36, ST MARYS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+165.6%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+388.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500+38.9%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1