Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRANTHAM STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+37.1%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+143.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4FP
← Back to All Properties