44, HOBBY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,000-19.4%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+143.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+32.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+17.8%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1