Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SUSSEX CRESCENT, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+41.5%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-4.4%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3NX
← Back to All Properties