Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TAMWORTH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+194.3%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6DH
← Back to All Properties