Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LANSDOWNE CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-20.9%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+190.5%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9ER
← Back to All Properties