Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANK TOP BARN, BANK END, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+90.5%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+48.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4JN
← Back to All Properties