Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINETON GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+46.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+89.8%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7DY
← Back to All Properties