99, SANDY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000-11.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+190.9%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+25.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1