Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+80.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+23.4%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JY
← Back to All Properties