Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+6.1%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+71.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties