Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+43.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+75.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DH
← Back to All Properties