Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+107.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties