Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THURSBY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 9DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£10,000
-22.8%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 9DY
← Back to All Properties