Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129A, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-8.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+67.6%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+65.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties