Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CUNNINGHAM CRESCENT, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+34.1%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+229.4%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9LF
← Back to All Properties