Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-0.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+46.5%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NU
← Back to All Properties