66, POUND LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£341,000+132.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+78.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1