Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASHLEIGH GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+2.9%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+212.5%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,200
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0FJ
← Back to All Properties