1, MOORLANDS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,000+11.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+133.6%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
+£91,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1