31, ALLWOOD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+38.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+104.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+43.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1