22, HOULTON COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.1%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+319.1%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950-3.5%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1