Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANSVID AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+74.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+225.4%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2LX
← Back to All Properties