33, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+19.2%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+95.1%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1