Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BECKLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+32.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+8.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6GW
← Back to All Properties