29, CROSSEFIELD ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£174,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,500+95.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£174,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,800
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1