FLAT 1, 126, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£272,500+18.5%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+95.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1