Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+19.0%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+31.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NU
← Back to All Properties