Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HANSEN GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,950
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2LN
← Back to All Properties