Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FISKE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+194.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7LX
← Back to All Properties