60, HAWKSWELL DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 3EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+57.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-25.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+162.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+7.7%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1