16, BRAILSFORD CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+46.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+23.9%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£23,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,245+129.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1