Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+62.0%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TQ
← Back to All Properties