Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STANLEY RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+99.9%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PL
← Back to All Properties