Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+157.2%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6DB
← Back to All Properties