18, FAIRWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 8DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+118.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+50.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1