Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEVERN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+37.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+122.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2BD
← Back to All Properties