19, MARTIN ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6HF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500+31.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-7.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+124.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+29.3%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+26.2%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1