34, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+6.5%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500+38.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,450+60.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+10.6%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1