254, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,450
Last Sold Price
24 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£93,450+21.4%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1