Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+19.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties