Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHAMBER ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+111.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7AR
← Back to All Properties