23, LESFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+129.6%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+87.6%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1